Publitek has launched LinkFocus, a simple, free LinkedIn tool for B2B technical marketers, particularly those in the electronics industry. It helps you focus your content marketing efforts within LinkedIn by making it quick and easy to analyse over 400 relevant groups. LinkFocus enables you to then successfully match the most important groups to your products and technologies. Group statistics, including membership numbers and activity levels, are constantly updated, enabling you to closely monitor relevant industry conversations. In seconds, you can find out which groups have the most relevant members and how actively the groups are supported.

Last updated Wednesday, 1 May 2015

Application
ApplicationsProductsGroupMembersMember growth rate last weekComments
last week
Discussions
last week
PowerPower Sources & Signal-Conditioning DevicesPower Electronics14,7720316
PowerPower Sources & Signal-Conditioning DevicesIEEE Power Electronics Society8,609119%710
PowerPower Sources & Signal-Conditioning DevicesPower Electronics & Renewable Energy5,565000
PowerPower Sources & Signal-Conditioning DevicesIEEE Power Electronics Society Young Professionals7,01879%410
PowerPower Sources & Signal-Conditioning DevicesDigital Control for Power Electronics1,75725%193
PowerPower Sources & Signal-Conditioning DevicesPower Electronics Professionals1,644031
IndustrialGeneralElectronics Manufacturing30,748-22%2158
AutomotiveComputer Peripherals & Networking DevicesAutomotive Electronics and Embedded Software20,000-38%34
GeneralRecruitmentEMSinsider #1 Global Electronic Manufacturing29,670-16%1048
GeneralGeneralElectronics and Communication Engineers14,939018
GeneralICs – Application Specific (e.g. video processors)Electrical/Electronics & Computer Engineers | Mobile, Smart Hardware, IoT, Wearable, Sensor …16,434-20%249
NetworkingGeneralElectrical and Electronics Engineers13,349-37%853
ConsumerGeneralElectronic Engineer19,642032
PowerGeneralElectrical Power Engineers104,1385%8613
NetworkingMarketingElectronic/Electrical Manufacturing27,470-100%00
NetworkingICs – Analogue and Mixed-SignalMixed Signal Electronics/PCB Design7,52000159
IndustrialICs – Application Specific (e.g. video processors)Global Electronics Manufacturing Services & Outsourcing8,753-62%02
Military & AerospaceICs – Application Specific (e.g. video processors)IEEE Aerospace and Electronic Systems Society991004
ComputingComputer Peripherals & Networking DevicesEmbedded Systems Group34,070-7%502
WirelessRF & Microwave/CommunicationsRF & Microwave Electronic Components6,94789%22
ConsumerICs – Application Specific (e.g. video processors)Electronic Design Professionals2,735006
Electronic System Level Design – ESL2,085-100%04
Embedded Linux42,447-100%160
Real-Time Embedded Engineering33,5630441
Embedded25,191-29%01
Embedded Systems Professionals17,23941%140
Embedded Systems Design20,004-8%787
Embedded Technologies15,623-25%60
Embedded Software/Firmware PROs8,057-15%00
Embedded application professionals13,750-100%01
Embedded Systems16,002-13%203
Automotive Embedded Systems9,605001
Embedded C++6,3600111
EMBEDDED SOFTWARE DEVELOPER GROUP10,642-69%00
Embedded Software Engineering4,314000
Embedded Designers5,481-27%00
Careers in Embedded, Semiconductor and High End Technology.4,547-33%00
Embedded Systems Architects3,838-100%00
Embedded Professionals3,20527%00
Automotive Embedded Professionals3,988-100%00
Embedded Freelance Consultants3,029000
ASIC, FPGA, SoC Engineers35,686-40%223
FPGA – Field Programmable Gate Array23,154-15%2219
SOC Forum – ASIC/FPGA/IP/EDA Engineers, Contractors, Executives20,183-31%038
FPGA / CPLD Design11,19303101
ASIC and FPGA Professionals9,461007
ASIC & FPGA Experts Group6,7708%020
ASIC and FPGA Design and Verification Contract Openings6,361-47%015
Freelance ASIC and FPGA Professionals1,518000
FPGA Prototyping1,533-58%01
Altium Embedded and FPGA Designers1,3810%00
FPGA1,231001
PLC – Programmable Logic Controllers3,759002
Microcontroller Based Projects3,150000
Microcontroller and Micro bots professionals981000
Semiconductor – Sales & Marketing29,7333%118
Internet of Things43,2012%41186
M2M and IoT (Internet of Things) Communication20,56534%494
The Internet of Things7,6502%639
Internet of Things, Big Data and Internet of People3,72439%015
Internet of Things IoT Conference2,29144%12
IEEE Internet of Things2,727-9%634
IoT-A Internet of Things Architecture577001
Industrial Internet of Things1,429-22%1414
Telecoms Professionals: IoT, LTE, M2M, OTT, Internet of Things, Mobile, Telecom469,003-1%768
M2M Global Network4,7690%025
M2M platforms3,552-50%028
IoT & M2M Global Connectivity2,2552200%09
m2m and wireless technology1,297-62%03
Business Solutions – M2M & Telematics1,287-47%10
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsWireless Telecommunications Worldwide56,59434%00
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsRF wireless jobs62,070-2%1267
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsWireless and Telecom Industry Network24,144-9%210
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsWireless Internet Industry Executives (WIIE)…8,000+ members & growing!11,4418%322
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsTechnical Sales Group (software/data/internet/wireless)12,98648%0150
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsWireless Communications & Mobile Networks8,58931%454
RF & Microwave/Communications802.11 Wireless professionals9,08815%262
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsWireless Professionals7,081004
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsNext Generation Wireless Jobs5,70688%01
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsWireless Hires (www.wirelesshires.com)4,634133%00
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsiBwave User Group – Gathering the In-Building Wireless Community3,850-100%00
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsPCIA – The Wireless Infrastructure Association3,69183%00
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsWireless Consultant4,33770%37
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsTelecom & Wireless World3,745-27%219
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsMobile Network Backhaul3,047000
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsWireless Telecom Professionals3,6818%415
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsBluetooth SIG Members2,488002
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsWiFi, Bluetooth, Proximity and Location-Based Advertising1,764013
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsBluetooth Wi-Fi1,625-67%09
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsIndoor LBS iBeacons Micro Location Bluetooth iBeacon2,060-44%42
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsBluetooth, Bluetooth Product, Bluetooth Speaker, Bluetooth Headset6360%47
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsBluetooth SIG Developers361000
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsBluetooth Low Energy (BLE)701-40%01
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsZigbee Mesh Networking3,165012
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsZigBee1,107000
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsSENDING WIRELESS DATA WITH XBEE-ZIGBEE MODULE1,137-20%02
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsWearable/IoT/RFID/NFC/BLE/ZigBee/Wifi Developer Group83000
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsReal Time Location Systems (RTLS)4,94222%511
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsWiGig31-100%00
RF & Microwave/Communications802.11ad (WiGig) developers group500%00
RF & Microwave/Communications60 GHz wireless communications1,895-25%12
RF & Microwave/Communications60 GHz antennas51000
RF & Microwave/Communications60 GHz RF/Microwave37000
RF & Microwave/CommunicationsMM-Wave Special Interest Group2,05075%33
Semiconductor Professional’s Group81,70723%831
Semiconductor – VLSI21,72226%09
Semiconductor Equipment Manufacturing9,458005
Semiconductor Automated Test Equipment (ATE)7,971-29%11
The Semiconductor Group6,674-7%00
Semiconductor Product/Test Engineer Professionals7,74888%018
EDA & Semiconductor professionals3,668009
Semiconductor and Solar Networking Group3,919120%112
Semiconductor Layout Engineering4,25940%123
Global Semiconductor Network3,329-100%02
Association of Semiconductor Equipment Engineers3,668143%019
Global Semiconductor Alliance GSA Networking Group3,0100013
Semiconductor Industry Executive Network2,889005
Semiconductor device modeling and simulation2,967001
Semiconductor, Solar, Technical Industries3,563-41%014
Semiconductor Professionals Worldwide3,34658%052
IC Resources – technology recruitment2,240002
Future of Semiconductor Technology2,29264%03
Compound Semiconductor2,040-100%00
SPOG – semiconductor professionals online group1,851000
Semiconductor Community1,795005
Semiconductor Professionals1,754001
Analog Mixed-Signal and RF (AMS/RF) IC Design and Development Group17,0190%34
Analog & Mixed Signal Society11,938-100%09
RF, Analog and Mixed-Signal IC Design Engineering15,648-52%41
ANALOG MIXED SIGNAL8,336-50%013
RF/Analog/Mixed signal circuit design & product/test engineering7,180-7%00
Mixed Signal Test Engineering for Integrated Circuits2,224133%12
Analog Mixed Signal Layout Designers2,608-50%00
Analog, mixed-signal and RF DFT1,109-75%00
Mixed Signal Design Interoperability Issues466-50%00
Low Power VLSI (Analog / RF / Mixed-Signal) Design Group1,009000
EDA Expert5,868200%01
PMIC {Power Management Integrated Circuits} GROUP3,27710%00
RF and Microwave Community25,928-27%1221
3G-LTE RF Optimisation Engineers21,085-42%94
RF Job/Engineers17,361-30%744
RF Engineering Consultants9,792-100%00
RF Planning and Optimization Consultants15,352-3%244
RF Power Amplifiers7,029090
VLSI Design9,7950010
ASIC / VLSI Experts12,508-100%111
VLSI8,9860316
VLSI open position10,03910%7129
VLSI Openings2,293003
IndustrialIEEE Industrial Electronics Society3,994-100%00
PowerAPEC – Applied Power Electronics Conference7,159-26%01
PowerPower Management Professionals15,877100%343
Military & AerospaceIntelligent Transportation Systems @ TelematicsUSA2,792-80%03
IndustrialEuropean Semiconductors Executives1,308-100%02
Communications, Telecom/DatacomMachine to Machine (M2M) VARs3,421-38%019
IndustrialIndia Semiconductor Forum1,84812%011
IndustrialElectronic Components Trade6,27816%948
IndustrialEMS — Electronics Manufacturing Services5,219-60%27
IndustrialElectronic Components Buyers Network4,274001
Communications, Telecom/DatacomPower Electronics World210-100%00
PowerPower Quality5,740003
IndustrialPower Electronics, Machines and Drives Conference (PEMD)138000
Communications, Telecom/DatacomElectronics Design Professionals Group2,9240%210
IndustrialSouthern California Electronics1,603006
IndustrialElectrical Machines15,94557%244
PowerEDN’s Design Network7,1510%117
AutomotiveMotor Control & Motor Drive Professionals9,0079%18
PowerEHG – Energy Harvesting Group4,056-62%02
PowerON Semiconductor1,814233%00
Communications, Telecom/DatacomAsia-Pacific Technology Network1,471800%02
PowerINTERNATIONAL CONSUMER ELECTRONICS SHOW – CES8,3500011
PowerMicrogrid Forum542000
IndustrialPowerelectronicsUK284002
ConsumerConsumer Electronics35,6800053
ConsumerConsumer Electronics Association24,91144%213
ConsumerConsumer Electronics Industry Professionals16,898-10%649
ConsumerHobby Electronics15,01848%251
ConsumerIEEE Consumer Electronics Society8,93160%09
ConsumerPaper Electronics8,362-59%00
ConsumerSales /Marketing Executive Networking—Consumer Electronics/Products10,709-60%086
ConsumerProduct Managers Consumer Electronics8,4260%124
Military & AerospaceSpace Electronics8,65658%022
IndustrialElectronics Manufacturing and Supply Chain7,46528%142
Communications, Telecom/DatacomMarine Electronics & Communications Networking Group7,19317%13
Communications, Telecom/DatacomElectronics Industry Worldwide7,62338%230
ConsumerConsumer Electronics Sales & Marketing5,169000
IndustrialElectronics Developers HW FW4,761-14%51
ComputingSPICE Electrical/Electronics Simulation Users Group3,45739%59
IndustrialElectronics Weekly Group5,922-4%02
IndustrialElectronics Sales and Marketing 2.04,445001
IndustrialElectronics – Research & Development4,8980115
IndustrialIPC – Association Connecting Electronics Industries4,278-36%00
IndustrialUK Electronics4,252004
IndustrialCONSUMER ELECTRONICS CHATTERBOX3,205-100%01
IndustrialElectronics Components Suppliers (subgroup of Electronic Distribution group)4,089000
Military & AerospaceUS Navy Electronics Technicians4,074011
ConsumerConsumer Electronics Leadership Marketing Forum4,002-100%01
IndustrialElectrical / Electronics engineers in Israel3,840150%00
IndustrialInstitution of Electronics and Telecommunication Engineers3,920-65%03
IndustrialGLOBAL FORUM OF ELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION PROFESSIONALS3,219-44%18
ConsumerEuropean Retail Group Consumer Electronics2,972-20%18
IndustrialOrganic Electronics Association2,248000
ConsumerConsumer Electronics Professionals 25 Plus2,635-50%01
IndustrialElectrical & Electronics Engineering forum4,278-12%00
IndustrialIEEE Power Electronics Society Technical Committee on Sustainable Energy2,53881%111
IndustrialCertified Electronic Technicians & Electronics Employer Group3,170-100%00
ConsumerOE-A (Organic and Printed Electronics Association)2,1621700%00
IndustrialSemiconductor and Electronics Industries in the Philippines, Inc.2,140-100%00
ConsumerIDSA Consumer Electronics Section2,08853%29
IndustrialElectronics Industry Leaders2,498-57%01
IndustrialRedline Group – Technology, Electronics, Telecoms, Semiconductors, Computing.1,860-80%14
Communications, Telecom/DatacomMarine Electronics Group2,466150%12
IndustrialElectronics Representatives Association2,367-50%03
ConsumerFlexible Electronics1,831-10%13
IndustrialPower Electronics, Machines & Control PEMC alumni1,79467%60
Military & AerospaceAir Force Communications, Computers and Electronics and Cyber Operations Officers2,040-100%01
AutomotiveAutomotive Electronics Reliability1,666000
ComputingInternational Journal of Electronics Communication and Computer Technology1,625133%00
ConsumerConsumer Electronics – MEA1,618001
MedicalMedical Electronics Group1,685-41%02
ConsumerConsumer Electronics Group1,513-67%03
IndustrialEDS Summit1,839500%13
MedicalElectronic Data Capture – Clinical Trials9,299001
AutomotiveThe University of Oklahoma Lacrosse Alumni Association13000
IndustrialIndia Electronics Industry1,165-100%00
ComputingKramer Electronics1,1800%01
IndustrialHigh-temperature Electronics1,185000
IndustrialElectronics Functional Test Automation1,110000
ConsumerMobile Electronics magazine1,051000
IndustrialHKTDC Electronics and IT Professionals1,082-67%01
ConsumerDealerscope Magazine’s Consumer Electronics Retail/Business Strategy and News1,305-45%09
PowerFusion3 – Semiconductors, Electronics, Engineering, Oil & Gas , Sales & Marketing901000
PowerPower Electronics in Renewable Energy847000
ConsumerRacing Games1000
Computingjobs for software company’s8000
Military & AerospaceElectronics Design Masters1000
IndustrialNICET – Low Voltage Electronic Communications Systems/Audio376-67%00
ConsumerCEDIA (Custom Electronic Design & Installation Association)15,138055
IndustrialIEC/TC 113 Nanotechnology standardization for electrical and electronic products and systems226000
IndustrialElectronic Discovery Professionals8,478-100%00
ConsumerMicrotronic Electronic Systems313-100%00
MedicalHIMSS156,936-25%859
Military & AerospaceIEEE San Diego Aerospace And Electronic Systems Chapter42-100%00
IndustrialBoards & ModulesECSI (Electronic Chips & Systems design Initiative)56000
MedicalComputer Peripherals & Networking DevicesNextGen Healthcare Information Systems3,656070
NetworkingGeneralNSCA (National Systems Contractors Association)3,618-100%03
NetworkingRecruitmentElectronic Engineering Jobs1,691-100%02
NetworkingEventsElectronic Components and Technology Conference (ECTC)1,502300%22
MedicalSoftware & IPElectronic Medical Records & Automation8220%02
MedicalSoftware & IPHealthCare Information Technology32,83705131
Communications, Telecom/DatacomRF & Microwave/CommunicationsFiber Optic Communications for Electronic Security632001
MedicalSoftware & IPELECTRONIC MEDICAL RECORDS IN LONG TERM CARE673000
ConsumerComputer Peripherals & Networking DevicesConnected Home Networking24,29612%220
Communications, Telecom/DatacomICs – WirelessBackup and Recovery Systems Architect In-Run1,206230%82
NetworkingGeneralIEC The Electrotechnical Standards Group18,943-14%21
MedicalGeneral21 CFR part 1115,3560242
IndustrialICs – Application Specific (e.g. video processors)Applied Materials7,0968%00
ConsumerComputer Peripherals & Networking DevicesPYMNTS.com: What’s Next in Payments7,359109%312
PowerPower Sources & Signal-Conditioning DevicesSmart Grid Executive Forum7,081-25%121
ComputingICs – Application Specific (e.g. video processors)RTOS Embedded Channel1,223-38%11
Communications, Telecom/DatacomSoftware & IPAndroid for Embedded Systems4,102000
ComputingSoftware & IPRTOS / Embedded – Real Time Operating Systems3,947000
Military & AerospaceICs – Application Specific (e.g. video processors)Military Embedded Systems3,012-44%05
ComputingSoftware & IPOpenSource Embedded Systems2,931100%43
ComputingBoards & ModulesEmbedded Java Developer’s Network2,215-100%00
ComputingSoftware & IPEmbedded PC2,23438%30
AutomotiveGeneralAutomotive Embedded2,146-30%05
IndustrialBoards & ModulesThe Embedded – Hardware & Software Group1,919001
GeneralGeneralEmbedded hardware design1,897000
GeneralGeneralembedded Product Engineering2,1260%11
ComputingICs – Analogue and Mixed-SignalEmbedded Computing Design1,985-27%00
NetworkingRecruitmentJust US Embedded Consultants1,420000
Military & AerospaceTest & MeasurementReal-Time Embedded European Community1,895004
NetworkingRecruitmentThe Israeli Embedded Professional Forum1,7480%02
NetworkingSoftware & IPEMBEDDED Bangalore1,83617%00
GeneralRecruitmentAastha Consulting (Embedded,Telecom & IT Jobs)2,11119%07
NetworkingEventsEmbedded Systems Conference (ESC)1,65115%03
Communications, Telecom/DatacomGeneralTelecom & Embedded1,168000
ComputingSoftware & IPEmbedded Software Engineers in the UK1,520-100%00
GeneralGeneralEmbedded System & Automation Group1,5290%13
WirelessICs – WirelessEmbedded Antennas Group1,493-100%00
IndustrialICs – Application Specific (e.g. video processors)Industrial Embedded Systems1,495-63%11
ComputingSoftware & IPEmbedded System Programming1,860160%20
ComputingOptoelectronics & DisplaysVirtualization for Embedded Devices1,099-98%00
ComputingSoftware & IPDutch Embedded Software Professionals1,035000
IndustrialInternet of Things (M2M & IoT)1,018-35%05
ComputingSoftware & IPEmbedded Agile Network1,390-5%01
ComputingSoftware & IPFeabhas : Embedded Real-Time Systems Training2,151060
ComputingSoftware & IPEmbedded Systems Software Guru1,139400%01
NetworkingRecruitmentEMBEDDED JOBS JAPAN1,026-80%02
NetworkingSoftware & IPEmbedded Security Community1,0560%00
NetworkingSoftware & IPEmbedded Networking Professionals855-100%00
ComputingOptoelectronics & DisplaysEmbedded Vision Alliance830-56%06
NetworkingRecruitmentPremier Engineering Electronic/Embedded771000
ComputingSoftware & IPWindows XP Embedded60650%02
ComputingSoftware & IPQT Embedded Developer1,029250%00
ComputingSoftware & IPMicrosoft Windows Embedded74950%10
NetworkingEventsVLSID – International Conference on VLSI Design & Embedded Systems737000
NetworkingGeneralEmbedded Italia656-100%04
ComputingSoftware & IPIoT Security597-30%03
AutomotiveSoftware & IPEmbedded Automotive Professionals Romania6540%01
IndustrialBoards & ModulesIndia m2m + iot Forum191000
ComputingSoftware & IPOracle Embedded4420%00
FPGA Users & High Performance Computing Enthusiasts2,146-100%03
System on Chip – SoC, ASIC & FPGA3,301-79%014
ARM FPGA (1k+ members)1,52250%02
VLSI & FPGA in Israel1,128000
ASIC, FPGA, SoC – Texas / Colorado / Midwest1,133-31%13
ASIC, FPGA, SoC – Southern Cal and Southwest1,134-76%11
ASIC, FPGA, SoC – East Coast and South East93167%11
ASIC / FPGA / Chip Design / Consultant World Wide7580%03
FMC (FPGA Mezzanine Card)640-75%11
ASIC, FPGA & Digital Design620400%00
Wall Street FPGA743-75%00
EXPERTS IN DATACOM, EMBEDDED LINUX AND FPGA DESIGN747000
FPGA-INDIA405-100%00
ASIC, FPGA, SoC Engineers – India485-30%12
Danish ASIC & FPGA Professionals Association253-100%00
Viet Nam ASIC/FPGA Professional Group243-100%00
C to FPGA / GPU119-100%01
ASIC Design & Verification11,805006
MedicalMedical Imaging I.T. Professionals14,4878%260
ComputingSociety for Enzymology1,805-50%01
MedicalWorldwide EDA-Semiconductor Professionals1,154007
IndustrialRenesas microcontrollers5720%00
IndustrialConnected Health3410%01
Communications, Telecom/DatacomWearable Technology ★ Internet of Things IOT ★ Machine Learning M2M Data Sensors Technologies Apps6,89222%986
Communications, Telecom/DatacomIoT – Internet of Things3,1130128
Communications, Telecom/DatacomCisco Internet of Things1,694-33%09
Communications, Telecom/DatacomWearables & Internet of Things Strategy1,709538%314
Communications, Telecom/DatacomIoT – Internet of Things……Your Things1,772-39%418
Communications, Telecom/DatacomInternet of Things World News1,03719%08
Communications, Telecom/DatacomSAP Internet of Things9270%02
Communications, Telecom/DatacomIoT-V Internet of Things Visualization70486%010
Communications, Telecom/DatacomIotPedia – Internet of Things, Wearable Tech, Smart Home, Connected Car5370%08
Communications, Telecom/DatacomInternet of Things World Forum448001
Communications, Telecom/DatacomThe Internet of Things – Electronics & High Tech Industry2321000%46
Communications, Telecom/DatacomSplunk – IOT (Internet of Things)192-100%01
Communications, Telecom/DatacomInternet of Things: IoT, M2M, Smart Wearables, Connected Car, Smart Home, Telemedicine, IoT Cloud22062%116
Communications, Telecom/DatacomIOT – Internet of Things India103100%14
Communications, Telecom/DatacomInformation Technology Professionals ☁ Internet of Things Cloud Big Data Mobile Apps IOT M2M Trends117,1505%21883
Communications, Telecom/DatacomIndustry 4.0 & the Industrial Internet1,221-15%106
Communications, Telecom/DatacomTelematics Business Arena | IoT M2M LBS GPS | Fleet Management, Tracking, Rastreo, Gestion de Flotas4,49010%113
Communications, Telecom/DatacomBig Data and Analytics in China3,582-17%013
Communications, Telecom/DatacomZebra Technologies Trends & Innovation Community1,9910117
Communications, Telecom/DatacomIoT Silicon Valley1,773139%923
Communications, Telecom/DatacomSocial Media Marketing, Digital Strategies, Traditional Media & Technology Disruption Network1,38520%036
Communications, Telecom/DatacomLes Objets Connectés80371%125
Communications, Telecom/DatacomIoT Embedded Systems292-54%04
Communications, Telecom/Datacom(IoT) Internet of Things, Web of Things ( WoT)2007
Communications, Telecom/DatacomM2M IoT ★ News, Platforms, Projects, Hardware & Trends2,7910%020
Communications, Telecom/DatacomM2M & Administración / gestion de flotas vehiculares via GPS / GPRS1,765-50%17
Communications, Telecom/DatacomM2M Magazine1,0830%04
Communications, Telecom/DatacomIoT España (antiguo M2M España)1,077-18%315
Communications, Telecom/DatacomM2M World Congress157005
Communications, Telecom/DatacomAutomotive Infotainment & Connectivity11,5800222
Communications, Telecom/DatacomUS Telecom Jobs7,43834%025
Communications, Telecom/DatacomCanada Information Technology ★ Professionals ★ Startup ★ Entrepreneur ★ Co-Founder ★ VC ★ Investor5,75429%340
Communications, Telecom/DatacomTAI Smart Metering,Smart Grid and M2M Latin America Professionals24000
Communications, Telecom/DatacomMVNOXchange: Powered by MVNOs Industry Summit Series3,4772300%73
Communications, Telecom/DatacomConnected Vehicles1,565-47%06
Communications, Telecom/DatacomTelematics Weekly1,0801400%27
Communications, Telecom/DatacomM2M-Forum925007
AutomotiveMade2Manage870-20%182
Communications, Telecom/DatacomTelecom, Mobile Apps, Advertising & Payment, Cloud Computing, Wireless, OTT Professionals Worldwide63,172-6%265
Communications, Telecom/DatacomTelecom IT Updates – News & Jobs for Cloud Computing Information Technology & Wireless Professionals58,951661%057
Communications, Telecom/DatacomTelecom and Wireless: Networking, Forum and Jobs35,370-60%211
Communications, Telecom/DatacomAsia Telecoms & Wireless Jobs15,44941%130
Communications, Telecom/DatacomCellular, Wireless & Mobile Professionals – Cell Phones, Wireless & portable Devices15,19825%2477
Communications, Telecom/DatacomWireless Infrastructure – Towers5,34689%316
Communications, Telecom/DatacomRecruitmentWireless Retail4,25911%412
Communications, Telecom/DatacomRecruitmentCell Phones, Mobile Devices, Tablet PCs& LTE,GPS,Wireless5,104-18%41
Communications, Telecom/DatacomRecruitmentCTIA-The Wireless Association Official Group3,651125%017
Communications, Telecom/DatacomIndirect Wireless Dealer Group3,518-47%210
ConsumerICs – WirelessHome & Building Automation.6,103-22%06
ConsumerICs – WirelessProximity Marketing via Bluetooth527-40%13
MedicalICs – WirelessDigital Health33,972-7%6236
ConsumerICs – WirelessMobile Development Business21,359-62%361
Communications, Telecom/DatacomICs – WirelessMobile Marketing, Advertising & Commerce15,973106%00
ConsumerICs – WirelessLow Energy – BLE4,544-26%122
Top 10 EDA Problems2,566-29%08
Oracle SOA13,091-100%00
China Semiconductor Professional Network 中国集成电路专业人士协会5,162-50%17
Aéronautique, espace, armement et coopération technologique internationale3,052-100%10
Military & AerospaceEuropean Defence {Agency}1,571-82%03
ComputingChina fabless IC and ecosystem (中国IC设计与生态系统)913008
Dikkat Eksikliği Hiperaktivite Bozukluğu Koçluk Akademisi2090017
GeneralRF & Microwave/CommunicationsRF & Microwave Engineers3,17055%03
GeneralRF & Microwave/CommunicationsGlobal RF & Microwave Business Development Professionals Group1,096002
GeneralRF & Microwave/CommunicationsRadio Network Planning and Optimization36,52172%148
Communications, Telecom/DatacomTelecom Canada26,902-3%150
Communications, Telecom/DatacomNetwork and System Specialists (CISCO, MICROSOFT, AVAYA, JUNIPER)26,979151%525
Communications, Telecom/DatacomWire & Cable Industry25,843-6%332
Communications, Telecom/DatacomMobile Payment Strategy21,839-51%556
IndustrialOptoelectronics & DisplaysVacuum Coating21,99216%242
Communications, Telecom/DatacomFTTx – Fiber to the x20,00012%1213
Communications, Telecom/DatacomRailway Signalling & Telecommunication Professionals – (Control and System)12,663-100%16
MedicalMedical Lasers9,2303%77
Communications, Telecom/DatacomEuropean Telecoms9,03432%025
GeneralElectromechanical/Mechanical DevicesEMC experts5,9560234
Military & AerospaceRadar Systems5,31364%226
WirelessWireless Infrastructure Professionals2,580002
WirelessMuniwireless and Muni broadband1,86101412
GeneralNano-Chips Professional3,473-12%012
ComputingASIC Integration, Verification & Validation2,867-100%03
GeneralSingapore Semiconductor Professionals2,83111%08
ComputingPLC Linked15,4477%61
IndustrialMicrocontroller Central982-17%01